Group Statistics: LDL Cholesterol


Overall Distribution
CategoryMembers
Optimal139
Near Optimal106
Borderline High42
High10
Very High0
 297
FusionCharts will load here!


Distribution amongst Females
CategoryMembers
Optimal79
Near Optimal46
Borderline High18
High6
Very High0
 149
 
 
FusionCharts will load here!

Distribution amongst Males
CategoryMembers
Optimal60
Near Optimal60
Borderline High24
High4
Very High0
 148
 
 
FusionCharts will load here!

Distribution across Age Groups
AgeGroupOptimalNear OptimalBorderline HighHighVery HighAgeGroup Total
18 - 328400012
33 - 462225122061
47 - 6057381830116
61 - 754439124099
Other800109
 13910642100297
 
FusionCharts will load here!
 
Show Count

Distribution across Occupation Groups
OccupationCatOptimalNear OptimalBorderline HighHighVery HighOccupation Total
Financial Professional3511010
Health Care12931025
Homemaker231032038
Managerial3430010
Retired13310017
Self Employed402683077
Service Professional91120022
Student220004
Tech. Professional1220121045
Others221692049
 13910642100297
 
 
FusionCharts will load here!
 
Show Count


Go back